Unsere Sieger 2011

Siege: 64, Gesamtsiege: 2.084
Farbe
Pferd, Rennen, Datum, Ort, Besitzer, Jockey
Glow Star
12.12.2011, Ghlin
Prix Jack Hoogaert, VK (D) 1.600 m
B: Stall Burg Müggenhausen, J: Sabrina Wandt
Dona Antonia
12.11.2011, Bremen
Germantote-I-phone App-Rennen, AG4 1.600 m
B: Gestüt Römerhof, J: Maxim Pecheur
Flash Fox
01.11.2011, München
Halali 2011, AG4 2.100 m
B: Stall Manon, J: Sabrina Wandt
Distinctive Image
26.10.2011, Ghlin
Prix A. Carrus, Kat. D 2.300 m
B: BMK Racing, J: Sabrina Wandt
Tarkheena Prince
16.10.2011, Meissenheim
Preis der Volksbank Offenburg, AGW (F) 2.400 m
B: BMK Racing, J: Selina Ehl
Daring Rudolph
16.10.2011, Köln
BKS-Preis, AGW (F) 2.400 m
B: Regina u. Andreas Hacker, J: Jadey Pietrasiewicz
Ghaayer
15.10.2011, Ghlin
Prix de Sterrebeek, VK (D) 2.100 m
B: Galopp Club Deutschland e.V., J: Sabrina Wandt
First Stream
02.10.2011, Honzrath
Preis der BMW-Niederlassung Saarlouis, AGW (E) 1.950 m
B: Stall Saarbrücken, J: Selina Ehl
Pennyprincess
25.09.2011, Mannheim
Preis des Busenbender Dental Studios, AGW (E) 1.900 m
B: Stall Biovita, J: Sabrina Wandt
Antonello
18.09.2011, Ghlin
Criterium des 2 Ans, Kat. D 1.600 m
B: Christian Frhr. v.d. Recke, J: Pascal van De Keere
Palace Queen
18.09.2011, Billigheim
Preis der Pfalzwerke Aktiengesellschaft, AGW (F) 2.250 m
B: Stall Biovita, J: Cevin Chan
Winniestar
18.09.2011, Billigheim
Preis der Sparkasse Südliche Weinstrasse, AGW (F) 1.300 m
B: Stall Mimmi and friends, J: Cevin Chan
Tipsy Tangerine
11.09.2011, Düsseldorf
BBAG Auktionsrennen Düsseldorf, AR 1.400 m
B: Stall Tommy, J: Sabrina Wandt
Osorios Trial
11.09.2011, Lebach
Preis des Lebacher Anzeigers, AGW (F) 1.900 m
B: Richard Turton, J: Sven Schleppi
Fair Storm
04.09.2011, Quakenbrück
Preis der Fa. Delkeskamp Verpackungswerke GmbH, AG4 1.350 m
B: Christian Frhr. v.d. Recke, J: Cevin Chan
De Rigueur
04.09.2011, Ghlin
Prix Saint Leger, Kat. D 2.800 m
B: Ulrike u. Heiner Alck, J: Sabrina Wandt
Bound by Honour
15.08.2011, Saarbrücken
Preis der Bank 1 Saar, AGW (E) 1.900 m
B: Stall Saarbrücken, J: Kirsten Schmitt
Castella
14.08.2011, Hooksiel
Preis der Oldenburgischen Landesbank AG, AGW (F) 1.400 m
B: Beate Schmitz, J: Cevin Chan
Glow Star
24.07.2011, Cuxhaven
Preis des Nordseeheilbades Cuxhaven, AGW (F) 1.400 m
B: Stall Burg Müggenhausen, J: Marian Falk Weissmeier
Our First Chesnut
21.07.2011, Bad Harzburg
Preis des Elektrohandwerks Goslar, HR 3.200 m
B: Filip Caenepeel, J: Fabian Xaver Weissmeier
Revanta
10.07.2011, Duindigt
Derby Niederlande, 2.400 m
B: Stall Seeheim, J: Sabrina Wandt
First Stream
03.07.2011, Mannheim
Preis der Union Investment Privatfonds GmbH, AGW (F) 2.500 m
B: Stall Saarbrücken, J: Sabrina Wandt